BeezSports International

Logged In: None

Login | Sign Up

Date: 22 September 2014

  Zimbabwean - Soccer

Zimbabwe (Castle Lager) Premier Soccer League: 2013
:: Standings
Zimbabwe (Castle Lager) Premier Soccer League: 2012
:: Standings
Zimbabwe (Castle Lager) Premier Soccer League: 2011
:: Standings
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League : 2010
:: Standings
Zimbabwe Bankers League: 2010
:: Standings

News Headlines

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League (PSL) Results


100% done

Home Team - Awaya Team | Match (Played) Date and Time

Week/Row 30

Black Mambas 1-2 Dynamos FC | 19 December 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 19 December 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Highlanders FC | 19 December 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Lengthens FC | 19 December 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Shooting Stars | 18 December 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 18 December 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Gunners FC | 18 December 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 18 December 2010

Week/Row 29

Gunners FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 13 December 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 12 December 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Black Mambas | 12 December 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 12 December 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 12 December 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 12 December 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Motor Action | 08 December 2010

Dynamos FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 08 December 2010

Week/Row 28

Eagles FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 05 December 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Dynamos FC | 05 December 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 05 December 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Highlanders FC | 05 December 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Lengthens FC | 04 December 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Black Mambas | 04 December 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 04 December 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 04 December 2010

Week/Row 27

Dynamos FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 01 December 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Motor Action | 01 December 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 01 December 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 28 November 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 28 November 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 27 November 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 FC Victoria | 27 November 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 26 November 2010

Week/Row 26

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Highlanders FC | 21 November 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 21 November 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Dynamos FC | 21 November 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 21 November 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 20 November 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 20 November 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Lengthens FC | 20 November 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 19 November 2010

Week/Row 25

Shabanie Mine 1-2 FC Victoria | 14 November 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 14 November 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Motor Action | 13 November 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Kiglon FC | 13 November 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 13 November 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 12 November 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 11 November 2010

Dynamos FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 10 November 2010

Week/Row 24

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Dynamos FC | 07 November 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 07 November 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 07 November 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 07 November 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 06 November 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 06 November 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Highlanders FC | 06 November 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 05 November 2010

Week/Row 23

Dynamos FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 03 November 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 03 November 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Motor Action | 31 October 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Kiglon FC | 31 October 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 30 October 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 30 October 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Eagles FC | 30 October 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 30 October 2010

Week/Row 22

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 24 October 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Dynamos FC | 24 October 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 24 October 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 23 October 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 23 October 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 23 October 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 23 October 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Kiglon FC | 23 October 2010

Week/Row 21

FC Victoria 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 17 October 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 17 October 2010

Dynamos FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 17 October 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 17 October 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Motor Action | 17 October 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Shooting Stars | 16 October 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 16 October 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 16 October 2010

Week/Row 20

Lengthens FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 14 October 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 13 October 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 10 October 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 10 October 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Kiglon FC | 09 October 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 09 October 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Motor Action | 09 October 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 09 October 2010

Week/Row 19

Dynamos FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 14 November 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 07 October 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Eagles FC | 03 October 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Shooting Stars | 03 October 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 02 October 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Lengthens FC | 02 October 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Hwange FC | 02 October 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 02 October 2010

Week/Row 18

Caps United FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 26 September 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 26 September 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 26 September 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 26 September 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 26 September 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Kiglon FC | 25 September 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Motor Action | 25 September 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Eagles FC | 24 September 2010

Week/Row 17

Dynamos FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 30 September 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Highlanders FC | 22 September 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Caps United FC | 22 September 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 19 September 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Lengthens FC | 19 September 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 19 September 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 18 September 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Shooting Stars | 18 September 2010

Week/Row 16

Shooting Stars 1-2 Eagles FC | 14 November 2010

Dynamos FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 20 October 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 12 September 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 12 September 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 12 September 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 12 September 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Motor Action | 12 September 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 12 September 2010

Week/Row 15

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Dynamos FC | 22 September 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Gunners FC | 08 September 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 05 September 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Caps United FC | 05 September 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Highlanders FC | 05 September 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 05 September 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Hwange FC | 04 September 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 04 September 2010

Week/Row 14

Dynamos FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 15 September 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 01 September 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 29 August 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 29 August 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 29 August 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 28 August 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Motor Action | 28 August 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 21 August 2010

Week/Row 13

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Dynamos FC | 08 September 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Caps United FC | 25 August 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 25 August 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 25 August 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 24 August 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Hwange FC | 22 August 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Gunners FC | 22 August 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 21 August 2010

Week/Row 12

Dynamos FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 18 August 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Motor Action | 15 August 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 15 August 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Shooting Stars | 15 August 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 14 August 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 14 August 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 14 August 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 14 August 2010

Week/Row 11

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Caps United FC | 18 August 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 10 August 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 07 August 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Gunners FC | 07 August 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Black Mambas | 01 August 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 01 August 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Hwange FC | 31 July 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 29 July 2010

Week/Row 10

Highlanders FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 09 August 2010

Dynamos FC 1-2 Motor Action | 25 July 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Hwange FC | 25 July 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 25 July 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Kiglon FC | 24 July 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 24 July 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 FC Victoria | 24 July 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 24 July 2010

Week/Row 9

Shooting Stars 1-2 Caps United FC | 02 September 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Gunners FC | 18 July 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 18 July 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Black Mambas | 17 July 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 17 July 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 17 July 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 17 July 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 14 July 2010

Week/Row 8

Gunners FC 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 19 August 2010

Dynamos FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 13 June 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Kiglon FC | 13 June 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 13 June 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Lengthens FC | 13 June 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Eagles FC | 12 June 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 12 June 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Motor Action | 12 June 2010

Week/Row 7

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Black Mambas | 30 May 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 30 May 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 30 May 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Gunners FC | 30 May 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 30 May 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 29 May 2010

Motor Action 1-2 FC Victoria | 29 May 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 29 May 2010

Week/Row 6

Dynamos FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 27 May 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Hwange FC | 27 May 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Caps United FC | 26 May 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Eagles FC | 23 May 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 23 May 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Motor Action | 23 May 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 22 May 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 22 May 2010

Week/Row 5

Shooting Stars 1-2 Black Mambas | 16 May 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 16 May 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 16 May 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 FC Victoria | 15 May 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 15 May 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 15 May 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 15 May 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 15 May 2010

Week/Row 4

Dynamos FC 1-2 Lengthens FC | 13 May 2010

Gunners FC 1-2 Caps United FC | 12 May 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 09 May 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Highlanders FC | 09 May 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 08 May 2010

Black Mambas 1-2 Hwange FC | 08 May 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Shooting Stars | 08 May 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Eagles FC | 08 May 2010

Week/Row 3

Lengthens FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 02 May 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 02 May 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 FC Victoria | 02 May 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Gunners FC | 02 May 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Motor Action | 01 May 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 01 May 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 01 May 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 01 May 2010

Week/Row 2

Black Mambas 1-2 Caps United FC | 29 April 2010

Dynamos FC 1-2 Highlanders FC | 28 April 2010

Douglas Warriors 1-2 Lengthens FC | 25 April 2010

FC Victoria 1-2 Hwange FC | 25 April 2010

Shabanie Mine 1-2 Gunners FC | 25 April 2010

Eagles FC 1-2 Bantu Rovers | 24 April 2010

Kiglon FC 1-2 Shooting Stars | 24 April 2010

Motor Action 1-2 Monomotapa FC | 24 April 2010

Week/Row 1

Gunners FC 1-2 Dynamos FC | 28 November 2010

Hwange FC 1-2 Kiglon FC | 12 May 2010

Bantu Rovers 1-2 Shabanie Mine | 19 April 2010

Caps United FC 1-2 Douglas Warriors | 19 April 2010

Lengthens FC 1-2 FC Victoria | 19 April 2010

Highlanders FC 1-2 Black Mambas | 17 April 2010

Monomotapa FC 1-2 Eagles FC | 17 April 2010

Shooting Stars 1-2 Motor Action | 17 April 2010

AFCON 2013
Live Coverage
::To be Advised (as Games come)

Useful Links
:: Sports Discussions
:: Soccer News Archives
:: Zimbabwe Warriors
:: Affiliates (Reporters)
:: Suggestion Box
:: Soccer Regulations
:: Other Soccer News
:: Sports Academies

Follow Us on Twitter

Advertisements

To ADVERTISE, email to "sales at beezsports dot com"

 
Disclaimer | Affiliates | Soccer Regulations | Suggestion Box | Sports Academies |© Copyright 2010-2011 BeezSports International